马雅格斯
VS
卡瓜斯
09:00
犹他联
VS
布尔德尔联
10:30
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
VS
休城U23
马来西亚女篮U18
VS
中国台北女篮U18
中国香港女篮U18
VS
萨摩亚女篮U18
韩国女篮U18
VS
澳大利亚女篮U18
吉尔吉斯斯坦女篮U18
VS
伊朗女篮U18
16:00
文莱U16
VS
缅甸U16
16:00
新南威尔士U20
VS
萨瑟兰德U20
16:00
乌兰巴托FC
VS
浩日莫尔俱乐部
黎巴嫩女篮U18
VS
菲律宾女篮U18
印尼女篮U18
VS
日本女篮U18
17:00
伊尔库茨克
VS
莫斯科罗迪纳C队
17:00
塔波斯科
VS
赫鲁迪姆
17:00
雪兰莪B队
VS
槟城U23
17:15
吉打二队
VS
吉兰丹联队U23
17:30
公牛学院
VS
达尔维奇希尔
17:30
狮子队U23
VS
半岛电力U23
17:30
吉隆坡U23
VS
古晋U23
18:00
南定
VS
庆和
18:00
海防
VS
河内FC
18:00
清化
VS
电讯体工
18:00
宋兰义安
VS
河静洪领
18:00
胡志明市
VS
广南
18:00
河内公安
VS
黄英嘉莱
18:00
平阳
VS
SQC平定
18:00
北部精神
VS
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
18:00
悉尼大学
VS
南海岸火焰
18:00
齐朗足球俱乐部
VS
坦桑FC
18:30
城南FC
VS
忠南牙山
00:00
法国
VS
波兰
00:00
荷兰
VS
奥地利
00:00
云塔
VS
奥卢
00:00
塞那乔其
VS
VPS瓦萨
00:00
开罗国民
VS
扎马雷克
00:00
拉明斯克土星
VS
卢基纳吉亚
00:00
迈帕
VS
PPJ学院
00:00
史莫哈
VS
开罗国民
00:00
温特图尔
VS
巴登
捷克女篮
VS
斯洛伐克女篮
00:30
老爱德华时代
VS
皇家共和党人
00:30
弗里敦市
VS
普斯阿通FC
00:30
猎鹰
VS
沃利丹俱乐部
00:30
BK米兰
VS
甘比亚港
00:30
贡古尔
VS
精英联合
00:30
卡尼汾东FC
VS
移居者
01:00
克里斯蒂亚诺佩尔斯
VS
哈斯里豪尔蒙
01:00
IF哈加
VS
博伦斯
01:00
泽尼斯
VS
特瓦克斯
01:00
辛內斯塔
VS
贾法拉
01:00
赫里斯塔德斯AIF
VS
华纳斯堡斯
01:00
斯达女足
VS
瓦勒伦加女足
01:00
隆德斯
VS
托纳斯
01:00
奥德纳尔
VS
梅赫伦
01:00
的黎波里阿赫利
VS
迪拜青年国民
01:00
阿布茨温德
VS
维尔茨堡踢球者
01:00
艾斯曼尼
VS
特库古库慕尼黑
01:00
的黎波里阿赫利
VS
阿拉伯青年党
希腊
VS
黑山
西班牙
VS
意大利
00:00
斯洛伐克
VS
罗马尼亚
00:00
乌克兰
VS
比利时
00:00
坦佩
VS
波塞顿
00:00
阿纳巴庄那女足
VS
维京女足
00:00
弗特纳女足
VS
利尼史特朗女足
00:00
莫尔德女足
VS
罗森博格女足
00:00
阿萨纳女足
VS
布兰女足
00:00
罗亚女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足
00:00
斯塔贝克女足
VS
侯尼霍斯女足
00:00
阿尔堤斯
VS
德尤加斯
00:00
班加
VS
萨尔格里斯
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
拉格里
00:00
科瑟
VS
塔尔图卡列夫
00:00
VJS万塔女足
VS
科特卡女足
00:00
南非
VS
莫桑比克
00:00
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
VS
哥利亚布沙
00:00
圣加仑
VS
卢多格雷茨
00:00
多瑙弗里德
VS
阿德米拉
00:00
哥德堡
VS
北雪平
00:00
ASK布拉沃
VS
贝尔格莱德游击
00:00
伊勒迪森
VS
费堡格
00:15
兰博伊
VS
卡隆
00:30
考诺萨基列斯
VS
维尔纽斯投资
00:30
斯利法
VS
布雷赫勇士
00:30
卢瓦 FC
VS
东端狮
00:30
纽德罗森菲尔德
VS
菲尔特
01:00
里加足球学院
VS
瓦尔米耶拉
01:00
特雷勒堡女足
VS
洛森格德女足
01:00
斯盖乐夫提
VS
派提亚
01:00
奥雷布洛女足
VS
赫根女足
00:00
ZED FC
VS
杰艾斯
00:00
伊斯梅利
VS
马斯里
00:00
特拉凯
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00
赞比亚
VS
肯尼亚
00:00
蒂克韦什
VS
罗拉匹
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
拉格里
00:00
别尔斯科
VS
台基
01:00
达拉斯飞翼
VS
明尼苏达山猫
01:00
桑德菲杰
VS
汉坎
01:00
皮特奥女足
VS
AIK索尔纳女足
01:00
泰比
VS
卡尔堡斯
01:00
诺尔比
VS
卢恩斯基尔
01:00
奥德纳尔
VS
圣吉罗斯
01:00
ASC09多特蒙德
VS
维登贝鲁克
01:00
班加西希拉尔
VS
班加西阿赫利
01:00
纳沙班加西
VS
阿斯威利
01:00
玛迪纳体育
VS
的黎波里阿赫利
01:15
尼雪平
VS
安斯基德
冰岛U20
VS
瑞典U20
安道尔
VS
马耳他
01:30
卡尔期克朗
VS
IF洛迪
01:30
柯维丁
VS
林多姆
02:00
塞尔福斯女足
VS
葛洛塔女足
02:00
维斯特里
VS
弗拉姆
02:00
阿简尼斯女足
VS
IBV韦斯文尼查女足
02:00
尤文提度
VS
科尔隆
02:00
米内罗竞技女足
VS
格雷米奥女足
02:00
巴西国际女足
VS
费罗维里亚女足
02:00
克里夫顿维尔
VS
新圣徒
02:00
苏萨诺青年队
VS
圣本托青年队
00:00
安哥拉
VS
纳米比亚
00:00
斯拉维亚莫兹里
VS
戈梅利
00:00
亚特兰提斯B
VS
奇芬
00:00
史莫哈
VS
金字塔
00:00
开罗国民
VS
佩哈亚克
00:00
萨尔杜斯里文
VS
列加斯B队
00:00
斯坎斯特
VS
文茨皮尔斯
00:00
潭美卡
VS
卡里鲁
00:00
库雷撒勒
VS
派德
00:00
罗斯托夫青年队
VS
诺夫哥罗德青年队
00:00
温特图尔
VS
瑞普斯威尔
00:30
云塔
VS
埃尔维斯B队
01:00
奥斯赛登
VS
乌拉恩
01:00
维得比查
VS
桑德菲杰B队
01:00
萨普斯堡
VS
博多格林特
01:00
奥卢
VS
古比斯
01:00
奥德格伦兰
VS
克里斯蒂安松
01:00
腓特烈斯塔
VS
海于格松
01:00
布兰
VS
斯托姆加斯特
01:00
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
卡勒威
01:00
桑德维肯斯AIK
VS
法鲁
01:00
哈萨赫姆斯
VS
诺沙比
01:00
FC学院
VS
哥连斯
01:00
赫尔辛堡
VS
瓦尔贝里
01:00
布莱格
VS
耶夫勒
01:00
B68托夫蒂尔
VS
托尔斯港
瑞典U20
VS
丹麦U20
01:30
克拉克斯维克
VS
NSI鲁纳维克
01:30
IK高首德
VS
库姆拉
01:30
康加哈拉
VS
维纳什堡
00:00
A2
VS
B2
00:00
B36托尔斯港
VS
史卡拉
00:00
扎马雷克
VS
瑟亚米卡
00:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
El达克尔野
00:00
JS大力神
VS
雅各布斯塔德
00:00
拉赫蒂
VS
埃尔维斯
00:00
联队女足
VS
斯莱戈流浪女足
00:00
卡里
VS
马格尼
00:00
乔治亚雄狮
VS
马里兰山猫
00:00
斯坎斯特
VS
文茨皮尔斯
00:00
戈塔维京人
VS
EB斯特雷穆尔
00:00
古比斯女足
VS
阿兰德女足
00:00
瑞士
VS
B2
00:00
埃弗顿德维纳女足
VS
天主教大学女足
00:00
雷弗图尔
VS
沃古姆
00:00
利比亚新月
VS
的黎波里阿赫利
00:00
地拉那游击
VS
罗拉匹
00:00
瑞士
VS
意大利
芬兰U20
VS
瑞典U20
00:30
阿根廷U17
VS
意大利U17
00:30
科其姆波
VS
洛斯安第斯纳
00:30
西班牙联合
VS
里尔尤文图德桑河
01:00
土耳其U17
VS
新西兰U17
01:00
奥尔格里特
VS
斯柯维德
01:00
尤特斯科腾
VS
奥迪沃特
01:00
特雷勒堡
VS
奥斯达
01:00
赫尔辛堡
VS
瓦尔贝里
01:00
代格福什
VS
桑德维根斯
01:00
兰斯科罗纳
VS
厄斯特松德
01:00
松兹瓦尔
VS
奥雷布洛
00:00
C1
VS
D3/E3/F3
00:00
IR雷克雅未克
VS
托尔阿克雷里
00:00
IBV韦斯特曼纳
VS
凯夫拉维克
00:00
达尔维克
VS
雷克尼尔
00:00
图库姆斯B队
VS
JDFS艾尔贝茨
00:00
雷弗图尔
VS
沃古姆
00:00
开罗国民
VS
阿拉伯建筑
00:30
新西兰U17
VS
阿根廷U17
00:30
埃弗顿VM
VS
梅利普拉
00:30
特木科
VS
蒙特港
01:00
意大利U17
VS
土耳其U17
01:00
纽约自由人
VS
亚特兰大梦想
01:00
哥谭女足
VS
OL统治女足
01:00
阿斯威利
VS
的黎波里阿赫利
01:00
51O项目
VS
旧金山格伦斯SC
01:00
纳沙班加西
VS
班加西阿赫利
01:00
班加西希拉尔
VS
玛迪纳体育
01:10
查卡里塔青年
VS
费罗卡利
01:30
黑格尔曼
VS
萨尔格里斯
01:30
萨兰迪兵工厂
VS
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技
01:30
贝鲁特星
VS
贝鲁特支持者
02:00
多伦多猎鹰队
VS
斯卡伯勒
02:00
斯卡伯勒
VS
团结队
02:00
雷亚尔FC
VS
伦多诺泊里斯
02:00
玛伦
VS
阿马格罗
02:00
阿尔多斯维
VS
玛德恩
02:00
吉列尔莫布朗
VS
阿尔瓦拉多
02:00
维达撒法
VS
英特圣玛丽亚
02:00
探路者FC
VS
佛蒙特绿队
02:00
科林蒂安青年队
VS
国际里梅拉青年队
00:00
D2
VS
E2
00:00
希奥利艾
VS
考诺萨基列斯
00:00
AIK索尔纳女足
VS
皮特奥女足
00:00
马斯里
VS
艾尔格纳
00:00
利耶帕亚
VS
里加足球学院
00:00
杰艾斯
VS
开罗国民
02:00
欧斯蒂
VS
尤文图斯SP
02:00
IBV韦斯文尼查女足
VS
科帕沃古女足
02:45
林菲尔德女足
VS
米德尤尼斯特尔女足
03:00
F1
VS
A3/B3/C3
03:00
葡萄牙
VS
A3/B3/C3
03:00
HFX流浪者
VS
骑兵队
03:15
格林达维克女足
VS
塞尔福斯女足
03:15
阿费查尔丁女足
VS
IR雷克查域克女足
03:15
葛洛塔女足
VS
阿简尼斯女足
03:15
维京古
VS
弗拉姆
04:00
雷加塔斯巴西
VS
布鲁斯基
06:30
迪模卡拉塔SL MG
VS
沙瑞拉
06:35
埃斯卡拉达
VS
基尔梅斯
07:00
米斯克图
VS
布拉希莱恩斯
07:00
隆德里纳
VS
托姆本斯
07:00
帕尔梅拉斯
VS
科林蒂安
08:00
普格雷斯塔联合
VS
欧贝拉TC
09:00
美国
VS
乌拉圭
09:00
玻利维亚
VS
巴拿马
09:00
BBC奥林匹科
VS
奥布拉斯
10:00
西雅图风暴
VS
达拉斯飞翼
10:00
菲尼克斯水星
VS
康涅狄格太阳
13:30
山西龙城人
VS
长春喜都
16:00
延边体育学校
VS
山西翔宇
00:00
E1
VS
A3/B3/C3/D3
03:00
D1
VS
F2
09:00
哥斯达黎加
VS
巴拉圭
09:00
巴西
VS
哥伦比亚
18:00
横滨水手
VS
鸟栖砂岩
03:00
法米拉女篮
VS
威尼斯雷耶女篮
查看更多比赛